CARTOLA FC 2018
LIGA Pessoal da Tramela
LIGAS MATA MATAS
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Rodrigo Ohara (Monstruação F. C.) |
R$100,00 |
2º | Sandro dos Santos (engssantos) |
R$50,00 |
3º | Renato Brandão (DJSJA FC) |
R$25,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | João Paulo Junqueira (Mestre Tele F.C.) |
R$100,00 |
2º | Diogo Koga (Cameroun FECA FOOT) |
R$0,00 |
3º | Matheus M. Yoshimatsu (Sport Club Caneludos) |
R$25,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Diogo Koga (Cameroun FECA FOOT) |
R$100,00 |
2º | Rodrigo Dos Santos (ACADEMIA CIA DO FÍSICO) |
R$50,00 |
3º | Marcelo Albanesi (MARCELO MOTO PEÇAS) |
R$25,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Felipe Asato (PIN85) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Manoel Neto (Netobruxelas) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Anderson Aleczander (aleczander2018) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Thales H. Rodrigues (Cagu Campos FC) |
R$200,00 |
2º | João Paulo Junqueira (Mestre Tele F.C.) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Daniel Oliveira (Daniel Tupã FC) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Anderson Santos (Anderson Tila FC) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Matheus Bensi (MATZOR FC) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Thiago Lopes (The Green Team) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Kléber Ferreira (Moruntriii) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Augusto Brito (Tricolino da Bahia) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Tiago Perego (West Rã United Football) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Marco Matos (Palmeiras Eterna Piada) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Osni Jr. - Pé de Meia (Nios Jr Futebol Show) |
R$100,00 |
3º | FNSDF | R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Marcos Albuquerque (linstimaoFC) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Erik Carvalho (Loko Abreu Timão FC) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Thales H. Rodrigues (Cagu Campos FC) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Gabriel Tatsukawa (SPFC 2018 - TRI MUNDIAL) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Pedro Augusto Lima (Pão com Lixo FC) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Alex Carvalho (Sporting02) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Rodrigo Ohara (Monstruação F. C.) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Adriano Chiní (Chiní9) |
R$100,00 |
3º | José Kffuri (Guerrreiro Da Paz) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Rodrigo C. Cabral (S. A. ELEFANPORCO) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Moacir Jr. - Testinha (ANA CLARINHA F.C.) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Fabio Luciano Vivaldo (Arena da horta) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Adriano Chiní (Chiní9) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Marcel Corrêa (*TimedaPraia**) |
R$100,00 |
3º | FOGELI | R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Jairo Jr. (PÉ FEIO E.C) |
R$200,00 |
2º | PIZZARIA LINS | R$100,00 |
3º | Valter Mendonça Guilherme (BOTO1000 FC) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | RENASCENÇA AUTO POSTO | R$200,00 |
2º | Clécio Joaquim (FUNKSTARS) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Matheus Bensi (MATZOR FC) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Thiago Bombarda (Bombarda 77) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Leandro Santos (Leandro.S10) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Alex Scabora (matador artilheiro e c) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Felipe Asato (PIN85) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Moacir Jr. - Testinha (ANA CLARINHA F.C.) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Hélio Palhares Filho (Galáticos Raça futebol) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Renato Brandão (DJSJA FC) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Osni Jr. - Pé de Meia (Nios Jr Futebol Show) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Carlos Eduardo Soares (Noni´s F.C.) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Kléber Ferreira (Moruntriii) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Adriano Chiní (Chiní9) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Antonio Bezutti (SE TKB) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Edson Costa (Q.B.f.c.10) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Rodrigo Lousada (Embaixador F.C 1981) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Marcel Corrêa (*TimedaPraia**) |
R$50,00 |
# | TIME | VALOR |
---|---|---|
1º | Augusto Brito (Tricolino da Bahia) |
R$200,00 |
2º | Dorival Pagani (P@G@N1) |
R$100,00 |
3º | Rodrigo C. Cabral (S. A. ELEFANPORCO) |
R$50,00 |